11
11
11
11
11
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
8
8
8
8
8
7
7
7
7
7
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
Block 5
Block 4
Block 3
Block 2
Block 1
McCoy Addition - Facing East
DUGGAN
GIDEON!
Thos. R.
? Blades
Tinsey
James!
R.
E F G H
A B C D
Archie!
WHITE
A B C D
Cecil
Stone gone!
NU
E F G H
E F G H
A B C D
A B C D
E F G H
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
A B C D
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
E F G H
North Access Path
Chapel Road
EAST
WEST
NORTH
SOUTH
Old Cemetery
Old Cemetery
16’ x 20’ Lots with 4’ Walkways
EAST
WEST
A B C D
E F G H
Dan!
Mason
MASON
Inf!
Son
Lee
Eliz. E.
Wm. C
Buford!
Eugene
Lela!
A.
HUTCHISON
Phillis!
Buanna
TREE
Stone!
No Name
LAWMASTER
Winfred
Lara!
E.
Lizzie
John!
W.
HOLLINGWORTH
BLADES
STEWART
STEWART
SIFFERMAN
For Sale A-F & H
SIFFERMAN
SAMUEL
RICHARDSON
MARTIN!
Alice
SIFFERMAN
BULLARD
MASON
JOHNSON
MASON
SIFFERMAN
Owner!
Pat!
Miller
Inf!
Son
Opal!
Minnie
Truman!
Henry
Owner!
Pat!
Miller
Henry!
“Hank”
Ollie!
Monzel
Owner!
Kay!
Rice
HENDRICKS
Norma!
Cleone
Mariah!
Jane
Virgil!
Abijah
Virgil!
Abijah, Jr!
“Dodger”
Cecil!
Mildred
Bessie
Clara
Joseph!
Lister
Cenotaph:!
IM “Mack” &!
Lydia A.
Melissa!
Rachel
John!
McCanish
Lydia!
Arrah!
Ann
Edwin!
Orlando
WHITE!
Daisy!
Ann
ZIMMERMAN
Wm.!
E
Stella!
S.
John!
Adams
Lunda!
Sophia!
“Lundy”
CHAMBERLAIN
Wm.!
M
CRUMPLEY
Inf.
Irene
Elmer!
Nathaniel
Ella!
May
Elmer !
Nathaniel I
Markers!
No Names
Mary!
Emma
AG!
Amy!
Grade
L.!
Floyd
J.N.
Francis!
Marion
Osa!
Ray
KELLOUGH!
Golda
John!
Penny
Rhoda
Sarah!
C.
Walter!
C.
Ina
Mary!
Harriett
Marcus
Ruby!
Helen
Paul!
Eugene
Annie!
Marie
Leon!
Lewis
MYRTLE!
Estella
Lafayette
Everett!
Burnett
Mary!
Ella
Lafayette!
Wesley!
“Fate”
Ameila!
Jane!
“Jennie”
Christopher
James!
“Kit”
Lola!
Mamie
Edgar
B.
Eva!
May
Ruth!
Ann
Mary!
Melvina
John!
F.
Daisy
Loren!
O.
Bessie
Olan!
Francis
Virginia!
Cleta
Sarah
Francis!
Marion
Fay
Lawrence!
Ira
Minnie
Flora
Harry!
Ivan
Leota!
O.
E.B.
Sarah!
Huldah
Sarah!
Huldah
Mary!
Eliz.
HEIRS:
Becky Hendricks!
Beth Medlin
PORTER
James!
Linden
Polly!
Ann
Lillie
Mae
PORTER / DOWNING
PORTER
DOWNING
Hansel
Asa!
Hale
“Ace”
Pearl
Mint
Emery
J. Van
BRADLEY / CLARK
Luna!
Jesse
Silas!
E.
Elwood!
Floyd
BRADLEY!
Myrtle!
Susan
SULLIVAN / MASON
SULLIVAN
George
Silva
Ann
MASON
Gabrilla!
E. “Gay”
Fred!
B.
WELLS
Opal!
L.
Infant
John!
Ervin
Frankie
McCRAY
Mary!
Eliz.
James!
A.
WILKERSON
Dr.!
Champion!
A.
Anna!
F.
McCRAY!
Oma
HENDRICKSON
PLYBON
John!
E
Vedie
HENDRICKSON
JOHNSON
Mary!
Ann
Oliver!
P.
MASON
Lela!
May
Wilmer!
Clark
Readie!
Jane
Charlie!
Howard
JOHNSON
CLARK
Oma!
Mae
Dr.!
Samuel
Ida!
May
M.J.!
Miles
James!
W.
Harriet!
H.
Joseph!
Micajah
YOUNGBLOOD
Mary!
Charlotte!
Mamie”
Rev.!
Chas.!
“Brooks”
Minnie!
May
BUTZ
Pearl!
J.
DOWNING
Sarah Sallie!
Zareptha
James!
Newton
WARD
GINN
Horace!
Maynard
Jurley
Margaret
Katherine!
Eliz.!
Kate
Samuel!
Price
Carrie
Andrew!
Jackson
Henry!
Marvin
SMALLING
GILLILAND
Robert!
A.
Margaret!
Jane
Heir:!
Tyjuana!
Wray
Heir:!
Tyjuana!
Wray
Mary Lou!
Catherine
McNary!
Harris!
“Mac”
Mary!
Isabella!
“Izzie”
MARSHALL
Mary E.!
“Mollie”
Robert!
A.
Bertha!
Josephine
NICHOLSON
CLARK
Nathanlee
TABOR
Ida
Janett
Beulah
Nadane
TABOR
Orpha!
Della
Arthur!
Vernon
McCOY
Clyde
General!
Jackson
Sarah!
Adaline
Owner!
Anne
Lewallen
Defsie
Heirs: Heather & Jason Parrish
JONES
———VANCE———
Leroy
Weltha!
May
Sally!
Serena
Sonora!
J.
PARIS
Vicey!
&!
Viney
Serena!
Elkins
ROYSTON
Parthenia
William!
D.
MEDCALF
Ida
James
Franklin
Ernest
William!
Robert
GOODMAN
SCOTT
Glen!
Whitten
Gladys!
Pearl
Wilnetta
Mabel
Arthur!
Augustus
Nettie!
Annzonettie
GOODMAN
Ralph
Oscar!
Orestus
Dottie!
Ethel
McDORMAN
NICHOLSON
Silas!
Lafayette
Fannie
McCRAY
Dan
NICHOLSON
Mittie!
Rowena
William!
Warren
Martha!
Brower
John!
P.
CAMERON
Alma
B.
William!
Hollis
Eliza
Jane
William!
Jesse
Ida
Belle
GOODMAN
James
Franklin!
“Frank”
Clodius
Rosa!
E.
Ulysses!
Samuel!
“Sam”
Ella
GOODMAN
Medaline
Harvey
Calvin
Dora
WILSON
Samuel
Pearson
Bertha
WILSON
VASS
Mary
Fil
Jack
Rin
Ada
George
Owner:!
Louise Floyd
WHINREY
Lewis
Ruby!
Lorene
Matilda
John
Charles
GILLILAND
Mark
KIRBY
BACK
Anna!
Lee
Ralph
NEIL
Samuel
Deborah
Annabel
Oscar
GARMAN
GOODMAN
Issac
Evva
Rebecca
E.
HEAGERTY
Laura
Joe
James B.!
“Bud”
GOODMAN
For!
Dorothy
GOODMAN
Lucy
Floyd, Jr.!
Inf.
Donald
Alvin!
Loren, Sr.
Alma
Clyde
Lucy
Gustavus!
Adolphus
RYKER
Reva!
J.
Charles!
Raymond
Emma!
Viola
Samuel!
Jeptha
Isaiah
STROUSE
Annie!
G.
Debra!
J.
Joseph!
L.
BELL
Inf.!
Dau.
NA
Joseph!
Winkle
Ann!
Eliza
MARSHALL
Charlie
Grace
Mary!
Ann
Thomas!
Alexander
STEWART
William!
Irl
Benjamin!
Franklin!
“Frank”
Daisy!
Pearl
STEWART
CANTRELL
Ruth!
J.
Benjamin!
Virgil!
“Bush”
Louesa
Amy
Emma!
Lydia
New Part Addition
West Rd.
Downing II
Downing II
Updated 4/30/2021
For Sale
ICCFA For Sale
Nanette!
Lee
No markers
FOR SALE
Heir:!
Tyjuana!
Wray
For Sale!
A thru E!
(Family donated back 9/2020)
John W & Sherry Lawmaster
Bob
Johnson