Abbreviations Key:
Note: Click on the Find-A-Grave Link for more details/photos. To return to this page, close window or click the “Back Arrow” on your
browser.
Last Name
First Name
Birth!
Yr-Mo-Day
Death!
Yr-Mo-Day
Section
1
Lot-Plot
2
RASNIC
Thomas Frederick “Fred”
1899-09-19
1900-07-01
I
RAYMOND
Dennis Brooks
1935-01-23
2006-02-16
PD
46A-B
RAYMOND
Roberta
1941
PD
46A-A
RAYMOND
Roberta & Dennis
PD
46A-C
O
RAYMOND
Roberta & Dennis
PD
46A-D
O
RICE
Kay
McC
04B5-H
O
RICHARDS
Andrew Jackson
1861-08-22
1942-05-13
D-1
16-C
RICHARDS
Andy
PD
69-B
O
RICHARDS
Beverly Virginia (Brans)
1938-11-03
2012-04-01
PD
69-C
RICHARDS
Golda
PD
29-B
O
RICHARDS
Golda
PD
29-A
O
RICHARDS
Golda Beatrice (Ashcraft)
2002-11-02
PD
29-C
O
RICHARDS
Leonard A.
1908-10-01
1995-09-27
PD
32-F
RICHARDS
Louise Marie
1919
1930
D-1
16-B
RICHARDS
Loyd Alonzo
1935-04-18
2005-12-13
PD
69-D
RICHARDS
Loyd Alonzo, Sr.
1905-12-03
1979-01-13
Mau
35
RICHARDS
Ollie Edward
1910-02-06
1969-04-22
PD
29-D
RICHARDS
Ruth (Owens)
1907-02-08
1989-07-26
Mau
36
RICHARDS
Theresa
1961
2016
PD
69-A
RICHARDS
D-1
16-A
RICHARDSON
Clarence Lee
1915-03-28
1998-12-28
PD
05-C
RICHARDSON
Gertie L. - Gertrude L. (Jones)
1902-02-15
1991-06-20
PD
25-C
RICHARDSON
Harold / Debra Anderson
PD
25-A
O
RICHARDSON
Harold / Debra Anderson
PD
25-B
O
RICHARDSON
Ina
1887- 08
1915
McC
03B3-F
RICHARDSON
Jerry Monroe
1879-05-12
1956-12-19
PD
25-D
RICHARDSON
John Penny
1851-12-29
1930-07-13
McC
03B3-B
RICHARDSON
Marcus
1859
1938
McC
03B3-H
RICHARDSON
Martha Louise (Stewart)
1924
1999
PD
05-B
RICHARDSON
Mary Harriet (Merick)
1859-01-01
1929-05-01
McC
03B3-G
RICHARDSON
Ona
PD
20-A
O
RICHARDSON
Ona
PD
20-B
O
RICHARDSON
Ona
PD
20-G
O
RICHARDSON
Ona
PD
20-H
O
RICHARDSON
Ona Malinda (Carter)
1891-11-13
1967-01-26
PD
20-D
RICHARDSON
Rhoda
1853
1934
McC
03B3-C
RICHARDSON
Sarah C.
1861-08-01
1941
McC
03B3-D
RICHARDSON
Walter C.
1834-03-24
1905-08-17
McC
03B3-E
RICHARDSON
William Wesley
1885-09-26
1939-07-27
PD
20-C
RICHTER
James
1995
1995
D-2
07-D
I
RILL
Clara Mary (Fuhr)
1918-05-22
2003-10-04
PD
25-G
RILL
William Ganey
1918-02-19
2001-11-07
PD
25-H
ROBBINS
Melanie
PD
13A-A
O
ROBBINS
Melanie
PD
13A-B
O
ROBBINS
Melanie
PD
13A-C
O
ROBBINS
Melanie
PD
13A-D
O
RODGERS
Infant Dau.
1929-05-16
1929-05-16
RODGERS
James
PD
33-H
O
RODGERS
James T. - Sgt - US Army WWII
1905-11-16
1991-12-05
PD
33-E
V
RODGERS
John
PD
45-F
O
RODGERS
John
PD
45-G
O
RODGERS
John
PD
45-H
O
RODGERS
John Dillard
1887-03-01
1970-02-01
PD
45-E
RODGERS
Jonathan Abby
1869-11-09
1884-01-20
RODGERS
Leota Marie (Carter)
1923-08-26
1988-06-11
PD
33-B
RODGERS
Lew Wallace
1912-10-05
1988-01-14
PD
33-G
RODGERS
Matilda Emma (Hendrickson)
1878-08-03
1965
PD
33-F
RODGERS
Silvia J. (Owens) Bond
1890-09-18
1974-04-08
Mau
21
RODGERS
William
PD
33-A
O
RODGERS
William
PD
33-D
O
RODGERS
William Jonathan
1910-05-04
1990-01-01
PD
33-C
ROOK
Geo. R.
NP
09-E
O
ROOK
Geo. R.
NP
09-G
O
ROOK
Geo. R.
NP
09-H
O
ROOK
George W.
NP
10-G
O
ROOK
George Willis - PFC US Army WWII
1922-12-24
1998-03-31
NP
09-F
V
ROOK
Imogene (Woolford)
1924-09-04
2014-09-20
NP
10-E
ROOK
John Christopher
1963-05-19
2014-02-09
NP
10-F
ROSE
Floyd E.
1901-09-01
1983-12-02
PD
03-D
ROSE
Ivan L.
1923-09-18
1994-04-15
PD
03-B
ROSE
Julia Blanche (Thayer)
1926-11-24
2000-12-29
PD
03-A
ROSE
Ruby Ethel (Bell)
1902-07-12
1993-03-18
PD
03-C
ROYSTON
Frank Eli ?
1885
1974
D-1
42-E
ROYSTON
H. R. - Henry Russell
1851-06-27
1940-06-23
D-1
50-D
ROYSTON
Ira Ralph
1876-03-03
1954-07-05
D-1
50-C
ROYSTON
Serena Elkins
1825-11-01
1913-06
McC
08B2-F
RUTLEDGE
Minnie (Sifferman)
1903-08-22
1970-02-26
D-1
19-B
RYKER
Charles Raymond
1916-08-25
2002-08-06
McC
10B5-B
RYKER
Debra J.
1956-08-25
2010-12-16
McC
10B5-G
RYKER
Emma Viola (Copening)
1879-08-11
1962-12-15
McC
10B5-C
RYKER
Joseph L.
1954
McC
10B5-H
RYKER
Reva J. (Leigh)
1923-03-18
2013-07-06
McC
10B5-A
RYKER
Samuel Jeptha
1874-11-02
1966-05-05
McC
10B5-D
SALLEE
Bonnie L.
1920
1982
NP
07-E
SALLEE
Donald L.
1920
1986
NP
07-F
SAMUEL
A. G. - Amy Grade
1866-03-01
1950-10-07
McC
03B2-D
SAMUEL
Caryl (Parnell)
1904-07-13
1947-06-27
PD
09-G
SAMUEL
Dewey
PD
34-B
SAMUEL
Edna (Bandy)
1893-02-19
1980-11
PD
06-C
SAMUEL
Emma - Mary Emma (Porter)
1871-12-20
1942-05-12
McC
03B2-C
SAMUEL
L. Floyd
1903-04-13
1903-10-23
McC
03B2-E
I
SAMUEL
Loy
PD
09-A
O
SAMUEL
Loy
PD
09-B
O
SAMUEL
Loy
PD
09-C
O
SAMUEL
Loy
PD
09-D
O
SAMUEL
Loy
1901-07-03
1959-03-09
PD
09-H
SAMUEL
Ora Cecil
1892-04-14
1962-06-09
PD
06-D
SAMUEL
Otis Dewey
1899-02-14
1982-12-15
PD
34-D
SAMUEL
Thelma (Gooch)
1904-08-23
1995-09-26
PD
34-C
SAMUEL
McC
03B2-A
SAMUEL
McC
03B2-B
SANDSTONE
McC
01B3-B
SARGENT
Luraney (Simons)
1820
1893-08-03
SARTIN
Charley Robert
1927-07-14
1987-08-18
NP
54-C
SARTIN
Lyndel
NP
54-A
O
SARTIN
Lyndel
1927-04-27
2005-11-01
NP
54-B
SARTIN
Lyndel
NP
54-D
O
SARTIN
Lyndel
NP
54-E
O
SARTIN
Lyndel
NP
54-F
O
SARTIN
Lyndel
NP
54-G
O
SARTIN
Lyndel
NP
54-H
O
SCAGGS
Clay
PD
35A-A
O
SCAGGS
Clay
PD
35A-B
O
SCAGGS
Clay
1886-04-28
1963-03-11
PD
35A-C
SCAGGS
Clay
PD
35A-D
O
SCOTT
Gladys Pearl (Goodman)
1898-09-09
1983-06
McC
08B4-C
SCOTT
Glen Whitten
1882-12-15
1963-07-29
McC
08B4-D
SERDY
Glenda JO
PD
41-A
O
SERDY
Glenda JO
PD
41-B
O
SERDY
Glenda JO
PD
41-C
O
SERDY
Glenda JO
PD
41-D
O
SIFFERMAN
June
PD
59-A
O
SIFFERMAN
Addie Ann (Carter)
1886-02-01
1964
D-1
12-E
SIFFERMAN
Annie Marie (Hicklin)
1901-07-07
1989-05-21
McC
03B5-C
SIFFERMAN
Birdie Mae (Smith)
1882-04-14
1926-06-10
D-1
19-G
SIFFERMAN
Charles Alexander
1897-02-16
1977-11-07
Mau
15
SIFFERMAN
Cornelia Jane (Mason)
1923-09-20
2003-08-05
PD
59-G
SIFFERMAN
David William
1955-01-07
1976-11-20
D-2
12-C
SIFFERMAN
Don
D-1
03-A
O
SIFFERMAN
Don
D-1
03-B
O
SIFFERMAN
Don
D-1
03-C
O
SIFFERMAN
Don
D-1
03-D
O
SIFFERMAN
Don - Donald Loy
1911-09-20
1995-08-16
D-1
03-E
SIFFERMAN
Donald Lew - MSGT US Air Force
1932-02-24
2011-03-14
D-1
13-D
V
SIFFERMAN
Dorothy Nadine (Bullard)
1911-01-16
2007-11-12
PD
59-E
SIFFERMAN
Dr. Emily “Pat” - Priscilla
(Schneider)
1927-09-20
2007-11-14
D-2
12-B
SIFFERMAN
Ella May (Carson)
1877-03-17
1954-04-04
McC
03B1-F
SIFFERMAN
Elmer
McC
03B1-B
O
SIFFERMAN
Elmer
McC
03B1-E
O
SIFFERMAN
Elmer
McC
03B1-H
O
SIFFERMAN
Elmer Nathaniel I
1874-04-10
1910-09-09
McC
03B1-G
SIFFERMAN
Elmer Nathaniel II
1910-11-07
1979-01-07
McC
03B1-D
SIFFERMAN
Emily
D-2
18-E
SIFFERMAN
Ethel May (Garoutte)
1889-02-20
1965-12-04
D-1
03-H
SIFFERMAN
Grace Loretta (LaFollette)
1897-09-22
1972-08-12
Mau
16
SIFFERMAN
Henry “Hank”
1858-11-01
1936-07-27
McC
04B5-F
SIFFERMAN
Infant Son
I
SIFFERMAN
Irene (Vermillion)
1915-11-15
2006-02-22
McC
03B1-C
SIFFERMAN
J. A.
D-1
12-C
O
SIFFERMAN
J. A.
D-1
12-G
O
SIFFERMAN
Jimmie Lee
1926-06-25
1926-06-25
D-1
13-F
I
SIFFERMAN
John
D-1
13-A
O
SIFFERMAN
John
D-1
13-B
O
SIFFERMAN
John
D-1
13-E
O
SIFFERMAN
John
McC
02B4-A
O
SIFFERMAN
John
McC
02B4-B
O
SIFFERMAN
John
McC
02B4-D
O
SIFFERMAN
John Adams
1848-02-10
1923-02-06
McC
02B4-G
SIFFERMAN
John Alonzo “Lon” Sifferman, Jr.
1885-12-04
1963-09-30
D-1
12-F
SIFFERMAN
John Deller
1919-09-10
1932-05-01
D-1
12-H
SIFFERMAN
John William
1905-06-04
1973-11-22
D-1
13-H
SIFFERMAN
June & Lon
PD
59-C
O
SIFFERMAN
June & Lon
PD
59-D
O
SIFFERMAN
June Alonzo
1908-05-23
1996-06-14
PD
59-F
SIFFERMAN
L. L.
McC
03B5-E
O
SIFFERMAN
L. L.
McC
03B5-G
O
SIFFERMAN
Laura Mae (Smith)
1905-02-20
1979-10-12
D-1
13-G
SIFFERMAN
Leon Lewis
1898-12-08
1960-09-06
McC
03B5-D
SIFFERMAN
Lewis Dale “Buck”
1899-05-28
1988-05-02
NP
03-B
SIFFERMAN
Lon, Jr. - US Army 44-46
1920-12-17
2011-07-02
PD
59-H
V
SIFFERMAN
Lunda Sophia (Kirk) “Lundy”
1851-02-09
1922-01-07
McC
02B4-H
SIFFERMAN
M. Wayne - Milford
1926-06-30
NP
03-D
SIFFERMAN
Mary Ernestine (Alms)
1934
D-1
13-C
SIFFERMAN
Michael Dale - POI US Navy Vietnam
1951-03-22
2002-06-23
D-2
12-D
SIFFERMAN
Nellie Frances (Biellier)
1899-10-20
1996-04-26
NP
03-A
SIFFERMAN
Ollie Monzel (Walker)
1869-08-04
1917
McC
04B5-G
SIFFERMAN
Opal Minnie (Montgomery)
1898-06-29
1997-07-17
McC
04B5-B
SIFFERMAN
Orral Eileen (McQuaide)
1924-11-15
NP
03-C
SIFFERMAN
Paul Eugene - TEC 4 US Army WWII
1925-06-13
2008-06-01
McC
03B5-B
V
SIFFERMAN
Pauline (Nicholson)
1908-09-20
1987-01-22
D-1
03-F
SIFFERMAN
Ralph
Mau
25
O
SIFFERMAN
Ralph
Mau
26
O
SIFFERMAN
Ray
Mau
9
O
SIFFERMAN
Raymond Alexander
1908-05-12
1976-10-27
Mau
10
SIFFERMAN
Rex
D-1
27-A
O
SIFFERMAN
Rex
D-1
27-C
O
SIFFERMAN
Rex
D-1
27-D
O
SIFFERMAN
Rex
D-1
27-E
O
SIFFERMAN
Rex
D-1
27-F
O
SIFFERMAN
Rex
D-1
27-G
O
SIFFERMAN
Rex
D-1
27-H
O
SIFFERMAN
Roy Albert
1888-08-14
1968-12-04
D-1
03-G
SIFFERMAN
Ruby Helen (Rodgers)
1925-04-19
2008-06-01
McC
03B5-A
SIFFERMAN
Thomas Alexander “Eck” “Alex”
1877-12-23
1977-09-02
D-1
19-F
SIFFERMAN
Truman Henry (True)
1893-11-10
1983-03-24
McC
04B5-C
SIFFERMAN
William Dale
1924
D-2
12-A
SIFFERMAN
Zelma Lucinda (Howser)
1913-04-15
1942-07-05
D-1
19-C
SIFFERMAN
D-2
18-F
SIFFERMAN
D-2
18-G
SIFFERMAN
D-2
18-H
SIFFERMAN
McC
04B5-A
I
SIMMONS
Beverly
NP
03-G
O
SIMMONS
Norreva (Sifferman)
NP
03-H
O
SIMPSON
Wayne C.
D-1
53-E
O
SIMPSON
Wayne C.
D-1
53-F
O
SIMPSON
Wayne C.
D-1
53-G
O
SIMPSON
Wayne C.
D-1
53-H
O
SMALL
Fredrick Girdell “Fred”
1878-04-04
1955-09-02
D-1
09-F
SMALL
Letha Faye
1906-09-09
1926-04-15
D-1
09-G
SMALL
Mae - Lillie Mae (Hutchison)
1881-04-14
1958-03-03
D-1
09-E
SMALLING
Margaret Jane (Gilliland)
1853-11-11
1939-11-12
McC
07B3-C
SMALLING
Robert A.
1841-05-18
1917-01-08
McC
07B3-B
SNODGRASS
Lee Roy
1935-04-21
1963-10-17
SNODGRASS
Christie Lea
1961-08-14
1963-10-17
SNODGRASS
Donnie
1937-04-02
1938-01-30
D-1
24-H
I
SNODGRASS
Edna R. (Penn)
1903-06-08
1993-08-12
D-1
24-E
SNODGRASS
Emma Virginia (Duncan)
1883-10-17
1938-03-04
D-1
36-C
SNODGRASS
Jack Lue
1930-11-13
2008-01-10
D-1
08-G
SNODGRASS
Krissie Lee
1961-08-14
1963-10-17
SNODGRASS
Lee Roy, Jr.
1959-03-10
1963-10-17
SNODGRASS
Lora Mildreth (Fugitt)
1904-12-10
1947-05-01
PD
17-F
SNODGRASS
Louis
D-1
36-A
O
SNODGRASS
Louis
D-1
36-B
O
SNODGRASS
Louis S.
1875-07-05
1951-09-15
D-1
36-D
SNODGRASS
Neal
NP
27-E
O
SNODGRASS
Neal
NP
27-F
O
SNODGRASS
Neal
NP
27-G
O
SNODGRASS
Neal
NP
27-H
O
SNODGRASS
Rex
D-1
24-A
O
SNODGRASS
Rex
D-1
24-B
O
SNODGRASS
Rex
D-1
24-C
O
SNODGRASS
Rex
D-1
24-D
O
SNODGRASS
Rex Doyle - CM3 US Navy Korea
1932-11-19
2006-04-28
D-1
08-F
V
SNODGRASS
Rex Herbert
1904-07-09
1983-09-25
D-1
24-F
SNODGRASS
Ronnie
1937
1938
D-1
24-G
I
SNODGRASS
Stevie Lee
1963-10-20
1963-10-20
SNODGRASS
Ulman Esba
1902-02-05
1981-10-30
PD
17-G
SNODGRASS
Virginia Elizabeth (Stiles)
1933-10-25
2010-07-29
D-1
08-H
SNODGRASS
PD
17-E
O
SNODGRASS
PD
17-H
O
SPILLMAN
Edna
PD
33A-C
O
SPILLMAN
Robert Dean “Bob” - SM3 US Navy
WWII
1923-10-10
2005-06-17
PD
33A-D
V
STANFORD
(HELTON)
Eula
D-1
30-C
O
STARKEY
Thelma Marie (Carter)
1906-12-24
1935-02-06
D-1
47-B
STAUET
Fedel
PD
70A-A
O
STAUET
Fedel
PD
70A-B
O
STAUET
Fedel
PD
70A-C
O
STENGER
Elizabeth Imogene (Foster)
1930-09-30
1989-01-10
PD
08-F
STEWART
Alice Marie
1939-08-27
1939
PD
02-G
I
STEWART
Benjamin Virgil “Bush”
1861-08-04
1946-01-18
McC
11B4-C
STEWART
Bessie
1896-02-22
1896-04-20
McC
02B1-F
I
STEWART
Cecil Mildred
1898-11-17
1905-04-11
McC
02B1-E
STEWART
Charles
PD
02-E
O
STEWART
Charles
PD
02-F
O
STEWART
Clara (Janes)
1873-08-12
1945-10-07
STEWART
Daisy Pearl
1898-01-01
1901-01-20
McC
11B3-D
I
STEWART
Dottie Ethel (Smith) Goodman
1884-10
1938-07
McC
08B5-G
STEWART
Edwin Orlando
1865-11-22
1952-08-01
McC
02B2-H
STEWART
Estelle Lee
1923-02-27
PD
05-D
O
STEWART
Frank - Benjamin Franklin
1896-10-03
1909-07
McC
11B3-A
STEWART
Frank - Benjamin Franklin
1896-10-03
1909-07
McC
11B3-B
STEWART
Isaiah McCamish “Mack”
1801-11-16
1875-12-07
McC
02B2-A
STEWART
John Albert
1910
2001-12-07
PD
02-H
C
STEWART
John Howard
1918-07-07
1979-07-28
PD
05-H
STEWART
John M.
PD
05-A
O
STEWART
John M.
PD
05-E
O
STEWART
John M.
1878
1977
PD
05-G
STEWART
John McCanish
1834-12-04
1906-02-19
McC
02B2 -F
STEWART
Joseph Lister
1867-05-12
1940-09-04
STEWART
Lydia Ann (Yeakley)
1812
1866
McC
02B2-B
STEWART
M. J. - Mariah Jane (Lister)
1845-08-31
1913-08-27
McC
02B1-B
STEWART
Mae
McC
02B2-C
O
STEWART
Mae
McC
02B2-D
O
STEWART
Melissa Rachel (Johnson)
1843-10-17
1930-02-22
McC
02B2-E
STEWART
Minnie Jane (Combs)
1883
1981
PD
05-F
STEWART
Ruth J.
1871-01-02
1967-09-27
McC
11B4-B
STEWART
Thelma Berkey (McNatt)
1913-04-26
2009-08-03
PD
02-H
C
STEWART
V. A. - Virgial Abijah
1837-10-14
1916-10-03
McC
02B1-C
STEWART
Vergie
McC
02B1 -A
O
STEWART
Vergie
McC
02B1-G
O
STEWART
Vergie
McC
02B1-H
O
STEWART
Virgil Abijah, Jr. “Dodger”
1882-06-12
1972-08-15
McC
02B1-D
STEWART
William Irl
1900-03-03
1901-07-17
McC
11B3-C
I
STIGALL
D-2
04-E
O
STIGALL
D-2
04-F
O
STIGALL
D-2
04-G
O
STIGALL
D-2
04-H
O
STOCKTON
Delos Iven
1897
1982
D-1
22-G
STOCKTON
Donna Lee
1929-07-31
2011-05-24
D-1
22-H
STOCKTON
Harry Ivan
1876-03-17
1962-04-24
McC
04B4-C
STOCKTON
Hiram L.
1884-02-14
19164-07-01
D-1
29-G
STOCKTON
Leota O.
1905-04-28
1918-02-28
McC
04B4-D
STOCKTON
Minnie
D-1
31-A
O
STOCKTON
Minnie
D-1
31-B
O
STOCKTON
Minnie Flora (Mason)
1877-08-10
1924-08-29
McC
04B4-B
STOCKTON
Nora (Pyeatt)
1884-08-10
1953-11-18
D-1
34-A
STOCKTON
Sarah “Lela” (Williams)
1855
1963
D-1
22-F
STOCKTON
William Edward
1878-01-06
1956-01-09
D-1
34-B
STONE
Mary Lou
NP
38-A
O
STONE
Mary Lou
NP
38-B
O
STONE
Mary Lou (Hartman)
1930-03-16
2006-09-14
NP
38-C
STONE
Richard D.
1929-04-14
1989-07-04
NP
38-D
STROUSE
Annie G. (Evans)
1864-09-09
1922-02-04
McC
10B5-F
STROUSE
Isaiah
1860-01-28
1911-08-27
McC
10B5-E
SULLIVAN
George
McC
05B4-A
O
SULLIVAN
George
McC
05B4-B
O
SULLIVAN
George W.
1862-01-21
1907-03-16
McC
05B4-E
SULLIVAN
Silva Ann (Keech)
1866-04-20
1942-06-20
McC
05B4-F
SUMMERS
A. W. “Buck”
1926-01-13
2013-05-20
Mau
1
SUMMERS
Buck
Mau
2
O
SUMMERS
PD
31A-D
O
SUMNER
Alfred Henry
1884-10-01
1967-07-29
PD
45-B
SUMNER
Amos Elmer
1912-10-23
1991-07-17
PD
45-C
SUMNER
Charley Malone
1907-10-20
1992-04-12
NP
46-D
SUMNER
David Lee
1960-01-18
1997-01-25
PD
31A-C
SUMNER
Ed
NP
45-E
O
SUMNER
Ed
NP
45-F
O
SUMNER
Ed
NP
46-A
O
SUMNER
Ed
NP
46-E
O
SUMNER
Ed
NP
46-F
O
SUMNER
Ed
NP
46-G
O
SUMNER
Ed
NP
46-H
O
SUMNER
Edward D. “Ed”
1939-07-02
2017-01-11
NP
45-H
SUMNER
Effie Marie (Jenkins)
1915-01-01
2008-03-23
PD
45-D
SUMNER
Mamie May (Taylor)
1881-08
1966
PD
44-C
SUMNER
Minnie Loucretia
1884-06-07
1968-01-31
PD
45-A
SUMNER
Pauline (West)
1912-10-17
1993-06-04
NP
46-C
SUMNER
Reba M.
1931-04-03
1997-05-31
NP
45-G
SUMNER
Shirlene
1936-11-07
1936-11-07
NP
46-B
I
SUMNER
Will B. - William Bryant
1878-10-31
1957-09-17
PD
44-D
SUMNER
William B.
PD
44-A
O
SUMNER
William B.
PD
44-B
O
TABOR
Nadane
1921-05-02
1921-05-02
McC
07B5-D
I
TAYLOR
Grace (Sifferman)
1910-04-06
2004-06-26
D-1
19-H
TAYLOR
Joe & Jim
D-1
19-A
O
TAYLOR
Joe & Jim
D-1
19-D
O
TAYLOR
Joe & Jim
D-1
19-E
O
THOMAS
Karin
PD
04A-A
O
THOMAS
Mary Lou
D-1
09-B
O
THOMAS
Mary Lou
D-1
09-C
O
THOMAS
Mary Lou
D-1
09-D
O
THOMAS
Mary Lou
D-1
09-H
O
THOMAS
Phyllis Lorene (Carter)
1922-04-23
1993-07-01
PD
04A-C
THOMAS
William
PD
04A-B
O
THOMAS
William
PD
17A-A
O
THOMAS
William
PD
17A-B
O
THOMAS
William
PD
17A-C
O
THOMAS
William
PD
17A-D
O
THOMAS
William Harry - Lt. Col. US Air Force
WWII
1923-04-23
2009-03-02
PD
04A-D
V
TROGDON
Jon
1964
PD
30A-B
TROGDON
Vicky Denise (Bostic)
1960-05-01
2010-08-14
PD
30A-A
TURPIN
Bo
PD
44A-C
O
TURPIN
Clarence A. - US Navy WWII
1925-03-16
2001-10-26
PD
44A-D
V
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
12-G
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
12-H
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
55-A
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
55-E
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
55-F
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
55-G
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
55-H
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
56-A
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
56-B
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
56-C
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
56-D
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
56-E
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
56-F
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
56-G
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
57-A
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
57-B
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
57-C
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
57-D
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
57-E
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
57-F
O
TUTTLE
Lyndel
NP
57-G
O
TYREE
Jane Ann
1958-09-14
1958-10-22
PD
28-E
I
TYREE
Max Edward - RM3 US Navy Korean War
1932-09-20
2005-09-01
PD
28-F
V
TYREE
Olive Pauline (Keatts)
1934
PD
28-G
O
TYREE
PD
28-H
O
VAN GUNDY
Dorothy
PD
13-H
O
VANCE
Leroy
1909-01-23
1909-01-29
McC
08B2-A
I
VANCE
Salley Serena (Jones)
1885-12-29
1917-01-18
McC
08B2-C
VANCE
Weltha Mae
1910-04-10
1911-08-28
McC
08B2-B
I
VASS
Fil
1878
1920
McC
09B5-B
VASS
Jack
1911
1923
McC
09B5-C
VASS
Lois
1909
1987
D-1
22-D
VASS
Mary
1846
1906
McC
09B5-A
VASS
Noel
1906
1986
D-1
22-C
VOYLES
Loraine (Richards)
1916-03-05
1987-06-23
PD
32-G
VOYLES
Raymond G.
1911-02-16
1980-02-09
PD
32-H
VOYLES
PD
32-E
O
WALBRIDGE
Hazel
1927
PD
68A-A
WALBRIDGE
Lillian Frances
1920-08-05
2005-11-07
PD
68A-B
WARD
Andrew Jackson
1861-01-17
1924-12-07
McC
07B2-G
WARD
Carrie (Sifferman)
1865-11-04
1926-07-21
McC
07B2-F
WARD
Edwin P.
1921-10-18
2011-08-31
WARD
Ella (Goodman)
1906-01-05
1963-07-22
McC
09B3-H
WARD
Grace J. (McDaniel)
1918-08-04
2010-10-03
WARD
Henry Marvin
1900-02-27
1910-10-17
McC
07B2-H
WARD
Katherine Elizabeth
“Kate” (Sifferman)
1845-04-21
1938-12-15
McC
07B2-C
WARD
Patsy (Bee)
PD
50-D
O
WARD
Samuel Price
1847-01-06
1925-01-01
McC
07B2-D
WARD
Warren F. - AIC US Air Force Korea
1934-10-03
1997-06-21
PD
50-C
V
WARD
McC
07B2-E
O
WARREN
Raymond F.
1932-07-11
2004-07-31
WARREN
Vanda M.
1929-06-26
1981-12-15
WATANABE
Barbara L. (Jones)
1947-04-07
2007-06-12
PD
15-A
WELLS
Baby
1904-07-24
1904-08-02
McC
05B5-F
I
WELLS
Francis Marion
1916-08-05
1916-09-03
McC
03B2-G
I
WELLS
Frankie (Chastain)
1863
1956
McC
05B5-H
WELLS
J. N.
1913
1913
McC
03B2-F
I
WELLS
John
McC
05B5-B
O
WELLS
John
McC
05B5-C
O
WELLS
John
McC
05B5-D
O
WELLS
John
McC
05B5-E
O
WELLS
John Ervin
1851-06-09
1917-09-03
McC
05B5-G
WELLS
Kevin
D-1
44-B
O
WELLS
Opal L.
1906-10-01
1907-04-01
McC
05B5-A
I
WELLS
Osa Ray (Samuel)
1894-12-06
1917-01-11
McC
03B2-H
WELLS
Sara
D-1
44-A
O
WEST
Eltie
WEST
Fred D.
1905-09-21
1973-06-17
NP
28-H
WEST
John T.
NP
13-A
O
WEST
John T.
NP
13-B
O
WEST
John T.
NP
13-C
O
WEST
John T.
NP
13-D
O
WEST
Priscilla
1819
1855
WEST
Tenn - Tennessee
1854
1854
WEST
Velma L. (Huckaby)
1929-06-08
1971-06-27
NP
28-G
WHALEY
Novagene “Grandma Piney”
1925-12-21
2002-02-14
NP
10-D
WHALEY
Roy Ancil “Grandpa Piney”
1920-08-15
1998-09-19
NP
10-C
WHALEY
NP
10-H
O
WHINREY
John Charles
1864-06-11
1928-03-27
McC
10B1-H
WHINREY
Lewis
1903-10-22
1907-02-26
McC
10B1-E
WHINREY
Matilda
1875-04-23
1959-05-28
McC
10B1-G
WHINREY
Ruby Lorene
1910-05-22
1911-11-26
McC
10B1-F
I
WHINREY
WHITE
Archie
1889-04-05
1908-03-18
McC
01B2-E
WHITE
Baby
2014
2014
NP
45-C
I
WHITE
Daisey Ann (Sifferman)
1883-02-07
1937-12-04
McC
02B4-C
WHITE
Estle
1910-09-02
1985-07-08
PD
51A-A
C
WHITE
Georgia
1929
NP
02-E
WHITE
Jerry
Mau
31
O
WHITE
Madlyn
1915-04-13
2004-06-27
PD
51A-A
C
WHITE
Mary
NP
41-A
O
WHITE
Mary
NP
41-B
O
WHITE
Mary
NP
41-C
O
WHITE
Mary
NP
41-D
O
WHITE
Mary
NP
41-E
O
WHITE
Mary
NP
41-F
O
WHITE
Mary
NP
41-G
O
WHITE
Mary
NP
41-H
O
WHITE
Nan E. - Nancy Ellen (Owens)
1898-06-26
1978-11-20
Mau
11
WHITE
Ora L.
1890-11-14
1967-03-19
Mau
12
WHITE
Stanley
NP
02-A
O
WHITE
Stanley
NP
02-B
O
WHITE
Stanley
1928-08-16
2007-12-31
NP
02-F
WHITE
Stanley
NP
02-G
O
WHITE
Stanley
NP
02-H
O
WHITE
Stanley
NP
24-A
O
WHITE
Stanley
NP
24-B
O
WHITE
Stanley
NP
24-C
O
WHITE
Stanley
NP
24-D
O
WHITE
Stanley
NP
24-E
O
WHITE
Stanley
NP
24-F
O
WHITE
Stanley
NP
24-G
O
WHITE
Stanley
NP
24-H
O
WHITE
Stanley
NP
45-A
O
WHITE
Stanley
NP
45-B
O
WHITE
Thelma
Mau
32
O
WHITEHORN
Kenneth
1910-05-20
1993-07-23
PD
08-B
WHITEHORN
Mary A.
1909-01-17
1999-11-20
PD
08-A
WHITESELL
Clarence
1891-03-30
1973-03-18
PD
17-D
WHITESELL
Mary (Goodman)
1913-10-10
1998-01-07
PD
17-A
WHITESELL
Nellie
1893-08-22
1973-11-26
PD
17-C
WHITESELL
O. Grover
1913-12-19
1986-06-29
PD
17-B
WILKERSON
Anna F. (McCray)
1879
1961
McC
06B1-F
WILKERSON
Arch
D-1
52-H
O
WILKERSON
Arch - Archibald L.
1872-01-16
1960-02-09
D-1
52-G
WILKERSON
Arley
D-1
52-A
O
WILKERSON
Arley
1898-08-03
1976-11-03
D-1
52-B
WILKERSON
Cecil W.
1902-06-14
1964-12-01
PD
39-H
WILKERSON
Celia E. (Dean)
1848-07-01
1913-09-28
D-1
39-F
WILKERSON
Dale M.
1931-03-21
1949-12-29
PD
39-F
WILKERSON
Deloris (Lampkin)
1937-12-29
2014-04-18
WILKERSON
Don M.
1893-09-12
1968-10-01
PD
10-B
WILKERSON
Dr. C.A. - Champion A.
1872-11-29
1920-04-02
WILKERSON
Dr. W. C. - William Crockett
1838-10-15
1924-12-24
D-1
39-G
WILKERSON
Dr. W. D. - William Dexter
1879-03-17
1929-02-06
D-1
39-E
WILKERSON
Earl
1893-04-20
1963-11-21
D-1
53-C
WILKERSON
G.A. - Gene A.
1872
1903
McC
06B1-E
WILKERSON
James Oren “Jimmie” - PVT US Army
WWI
1895-09-13
1977-07-23
D-1
53-D
V
WILKERSON
Mary Eletha (Yancey)
1875-01-09
1955-11-15
D-1
52-F
WILKERSON
Matilda Martha (Miller)
1871-09-01
1917-01-06
D-1
39-B
WILKERSON
Myrtle Faye (Samuel)
1896
1963
PD
10-A
WILKERSON
Neva
PD
39-A
O
WILKERSON
Neva
PD
39-B
O
WILKERSON
Neva
PD
39-C
O
WILKERSON
Neva
PD
39-D
O
WILKERSON
Neva
PD
39-E
O
WILKERSON
Neva (Bullard)
1903
1998
PD
39-G
WILKERSON
Oma
1898
1924
McC
06B1-G
WILKERSON
Thomas W.
1870-11-05
1950-12-08
D-1
39-C
WILKERSON
Tom
D-1
39-A
O
WILKERSON
Tom
D-1
39-D
O
WILKERSON
Tom
D-1
39-H
O
WILKERSON
Tommy
D-1
52-E
O
WILKERSON
Tommy L.
1900-11-28
1975-05-10
D-1
53-C
WILKERSON
Zona M. (Chilcutt)
1911-03-12
1993-04-22
D-1
53-A
WILLIAMS
Charles Dewey
1898-04-30
1968-08-17
PD
36-F
WILLIAMS
Cora Roberta (Davis)
1901-01-09
1992
PD
36-E
WILLIAMS
Debra
PD
59A-A
O
WILLIAMS
Debra
PD
59A-B
O
WILLIAMS
Debra
PD
59A-C
O
WILLIAMS
Debra
PD
59A-D
O
WILLIAMS
Infant Dau
1890-12-20
1890-12-20
WILLIAMSON
Geneva W.
1916-03-14
2001-01-06
NP
20-A
WILSON
Ada
1905-09-30
1905-10-06
McC
09B5-F
I
WILSON
Armond
NP
29-E
O
WILSON
Armond
NP
29-F
O
WILSON
Armond
NP
29-G
O
WILSON
Armond
NP
29-H
O
WILSON
Armond Eugene
1917-01-08
2010-03-04
NP
29-A
WILSON
Bertha
1880-09-29
1966-07-13
McC
09B4-G
WILSON
Candy
PD
49-G
O
WILSON
Carlos
PD
49-F
O
WILSON
Carlos
PD
49-H
O
WILSON
Carlos
PD
50A-A
O
WILSON
Carlos
PD
50A-B
O
WILSON
Carlos
PD
50A-C
O
WILSON
Carlos
PD
50A-D
O
WILSON
Carlos [Franklin?]
PD
49-E
O
WILSON
Carol
1939
NP
38-G
WILSON
Charles [Harold?]
PD
49-A
O
WILSON
Charles [Harold?]
PD
49-B
O
WILSON
Charles [Harold?]
PD
49-C
O
WILSON
Charles [Harold?]
PD
49-D
O
WILSON
Dora
1880
1902
McC
09B4-E
WILSON
Eddie
McC
06B2-B
O
WILSON
Eddie
McC
06B2-C
O
WILSON
Eddie
McC
06B2-D
O
WILSON
George
McC
09B5-D
O
WILSON
George
1874
1961
McC
09B5-G
WILSON
George
McC
09B5-H
O
WILSON
Gertie
1891
1977
NP
29-C
WILSON
Hazel (Sifferman)
1908-05-05
1974-06-20
PD
32-C
WILSON
James Owen
1900-04-21
1985-12-13
PD
32-D
WILSON
Jesse
1892
1978
NP
29-D
WILSON
John Paul
NP
38-E
O
WILSON
John Paul
NP
38-F
O
WILSON
John Paul - SGT US Army WWII
1924-02-23
1996-05-20
NP
38-H
V
WILSON
Nora Rubal (Vass)
1919-11-14
1948-09-23
D-1
22-E
WILSON
Rin
1902-11-06
1903-07-19
McC
09B5-E
I
WILSON
Ronnie
NP
39-A
O
WILSON
Ronnie
NP
39-B
O
WILSON
Ronnie
NP
39-C
O
WILSON
Ronnie
NP
39-D
O
WILSON
Ronnie
NP
39-E
O
WILSON
Ronnie
NP
39-F
O
WILSON
Ronnie
NP
39-G
O
WILSON
Ronnie
NP
39-H
O
WILSON
Sam
McC
09B4-C
O
WILSON
Sam
McC
09B4-D
O
WILSON
Sam
McC
09B4-H
O
WILSON
Samuel Pearson
1872
1955
McC
09B4-F
WILSON
Sandra
NP
40-A
O
WILSON
Sandra
NP
40-B
O
WILSON
Sandra
NP
40-C
O
WILSON
Sandra
NP
40-D
O
WILSON
Sandra
NP
40-E
O
WILSON
Sandra
NP
40-F
O
WILSON
Sandra
NP
40-G
O
WILSON
Sandra
NP
40-H
O
WILSON
Victoria “Vicky” (Miota)
11/0/1922
1995-02-05
NP
29-B
WILSON / ADAMS
Larry W. / Miranda
1947-03-24
PD
32-B
WITT
Cynthia Kathleen “Cindy”
1968-10-18
2005-09-19
NP
47-D
WOLFE
Hazel Irene (Small)
1911-04-15
1960-11-23
D-1
09-A
WOLFE
Onas B.
1912
2005-02-10
WOLSETH
Norma June
PD
26A-A
O
WOLSETH
Norma June
PD
26A-B
O
WOLSETH
Norma June
PD
26A-C
O
WOLSETH
Norman
PD
26A-D
O
WOODFILL
Beulah (Clark)
1896-05-01
1966
McC
07B5-C
WOODS
Don/Betty
NP
61-C
O
WOODS
Don/Betty
NP
61-D
O
WOODS
Don/Betty
NP
61-E
O
WOODS
Don/Betty
NP
61-F
O
WOODS
Don/Betty
NP
61-G
O
WOODS
Don/Betty
NP
61-H
O
WOODS
NP
61-A
I
WOODS
NP
61-B
I
WRAY
TyJunia
McC
07B3-A
O
WRAY
TyJunia
McC
07B3-D
O
WRIGHT
J. Edward
1884
PD
26-E
WRIGHT
Janet
NP
58-A
O
WRIGHT
Janet
NP
58-B
O
WRIGHT
Janet
NP
58-C
O
WRIGHT
Janet
NP
58-D
O
WRIGHT
Janet
NP
58-E
O
WRIGHT
Janet
NP
58-F
O
WRIGHT
Janet
NP
58-G
O
WRIGHT
Janet
NP
58-H
O
WRIGHT
Melissia
1885-10-17
1965-04-24
PD
26-F
YOST
Anna Marie (Hendrickson)
1917-10-29
2002-11-03
NP
53-C
YOST
Luther Ralph
1913-11-18
1990-08-09
NP
52-D
YOST
Norma
NP
52-B
O
YOUNG
James Herbert “Jim”, Jr.
1927-04-10
1999-11-10
NP
51-H
YOUNG
James Jr.
NP
51-A
O
YOUNG
James Jr.
NP
51-B
O
YOUNG
James Jr.
NP
51-C
O
YOUNG
James Jr.
NP
51-D
O
YOUNG
James Jr.
NP
51-E
O
YOUNG
James Jr.
NP
51-F
O
YOUNG
Maudie
1931
NP
51-G
O
YOUNGBLOOD
Charles Brooks “Brooks” - Rev.
1878-10-19
1932-05-21
McC
07B1-B
YOUNGBLOOD
Mamie - Mary Charlotte (Downing)
1880-10-16
1927-10-03
McC
07B1-A
ZIMMERMAN
Stella S.
1890-07-26
1973-01-28
McC
02B4-F
ZIMMERMAN
William E.
1881-01-15
1950-04-27
McC
02B4-E
1
SECTIONS: D-1 Downing I McC McCoy PD Pearl Downing
D-2 Downing II Mau Mausoleum NP New Part WSS West Side Section
2
Cremated / Infant / Owner / For Sale / Veteran
Rock Prairie Cemetery: New Section Q-Z